Örebro SC
Date / Heure | Domicile | Extérieur | Résultats | |||
12.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | FC Elfsborg | 3:3 (3:3) | Détails | |
13.04 20:30 | L | Atvidabergs IF | Örebro SC | 1:2 (0:0) | Détails | |
14.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Gefle FC | 1:1 (1:0) | Détails | |
15.04 20:30 | L | Hammarby SV | Örebro SC | 1:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
16.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Östers FF | 3:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
17.04 19:00 | P | Örebro SC | Qualification sans jouer | -:- (-:-) | ||
17.04 20:30 | L | Helsingborgs FF | Örebro SC | 2:0 (2:0) | Détails | |
18.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Kalmar Foot | 1:2 (0:2) | Détails | |
19.04 20:30 | L | Lungskile SK | Örebro SC | 1:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
20.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Göteborg AS | 2:2 (2:2) | Détails | |
21.04 20:30 | L | Malmö IF | Örebro SC | 0:1 (0:0) | Détails | |
22.04 20:30 | L | AK Solna | Örebro SC | 2:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
23.04 19:00 | P | Örebro SC | Qualification sans jouer | -:- (-:-) | ||
23.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | GFF Sundsvall | 3:1 (2:0) | Détails | |
24.04 20:30 | L | Göteborg Foot | Örebro SC | 2:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
25.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | FC Norrköping | 2:2 (1:2) | Détails | |
26.04 20:30 | L | Djurgandens FF | Örebro SC | 1:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
27.04 19:00 | P | Örebro SC | Qualification sans jouer | -:- (-:-) | ||
27.04 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Trelleborgs IF | 0:1 (0:0) | Détails | |
28.04 20:30 | L | Halmstad FK | Örebro SC | 3:0 (3:0) | Détails | |
29.04 20:30 | A | FC Elfsborg | Örebro SC | 0:0 (0:0) | Détails | |
30.04 20:30 | L | FC Elfsborg | Örebro SC | 2:1 (1:1) | Détails | |
01.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Atvidabergs IF | 1:0 (0:0) | Détails | |
02.05 20:30 | L | Gefle FC | Örebro SC | 0:1 (0:0) | Détails | |
hier 19:00 | P | Göteborg AS | Örebro SC | 2:0 (0:0) | Détails | |
hier 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Hammarby SV | 0:1 (0:1) | Détails | |
auj. 20:30 | L | Östers FF | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
demain 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Helsingborgs FF | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
06.05 20:30 | L | Kalmar Foot | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
07.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Lungskile SK | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
08.05 20:30 | L | Göteborg AS | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
09.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Malmö IF | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
10.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | AK Solna | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
11.05 20:30 | L | GFF Sundsvall | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
12.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Göteborg Foot | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
13.05 20:30 | L | FC Norrköping | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
14.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Djurgandens FF | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
15.05 20:30 | L | Trelleborgs IF | Örebro SC | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
16.05 20:30 | L | Örebro SC | Halmstad FK | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |
17.05 20:30 | A | Örebro SC | FC Elfsborg | -:- (-:-) | Aperçu | |